Team Ranking Final

Rank Team MP Points
1 China 18 26½
2 Russia 14 26
3 Georgia 12 23
4 Ukraine 12 20½
5 Kazakhstan 10 18½
6 India 9 20
7 United States of America 7 15
8 Armenia 4 15
9 Hungary 4 11½
10 Egypt 0 4
Rnk Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP Pts.
1 China 3 4 18 26½
2 Russia 2 2 3 4 4 14 26
3 Georgia 2 2 2 2 3 12 23
4 Ukraine ½ 2 2 2 2 3 4 12 20½
5 Kazakhstan 1 ½ 2 2 3 10 18½
6 India ½ 2 2 4 2 4 9 20
7 USA 1 ½ 2 0 3 3 7 15
8 Armenia ½ 2 1 1 2 4 4 15
9 Hungary ½ 0 1 1 2 1 2 4 11½
10 Egypt 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 4
Rnk Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP Pts.
1 China 3 4 18 26½
2 Russia 2 2 3 4 4 14 26
3 Georgia 2 2 2 2 3 12 23
4 Ukraine ½ 2 2 2 2 3 4 12 20½
5 Kazakhstan 1 ½ 2 2 3 10 18½
6 India ½ 2 2 4 2 4 9 20
7 USA 1 ½ 2 0 3 3 7 15
8 Armenia ½ 2 1 1 2 4 4 15
9 Hungary ½ 0 1 1 2 1 2 4 11½
10 Egypt 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 4

Board Prizes

Board 1
Rnk Name Team %
1 Tan Zhongyi China 77,8
2 Muzychuk Mariya Ukraine 68,8
3 Khotenashvili Bela Georgia 61,1
Board 2
Rnk Name Team %
1 Kosteniuk Alexandra Russia 71,4
2 Arabidize Meri Georgia 57,1
3 Mkrtchian Lilit Armenia 56,3
Board 3
Rnk Name Team %
1 Huang Qian China 64,3
2 Javakhishvili Lela Georgia 57,1
3 Gunina Valentina Russia 57,1
Board 4
Rnk Name Team %
1 Goryachkina Aleksandra Russia 88,9
2 Lei Tingjie China 87,5
3 Gaponenko Inna Ukraine 62,5
Board 5
Rnk Name Team %
1 Melia Salome Georgia 90
2 Girya Olga Russia 83,3
3 Ding Yixin China 71,4

14/03/2019 Round 9 Final

9.1 5 United States of America 2½ – 1½ 10 Egypt
1 WGM Nemcova Katerina 2315 ½ : ½ WGM Wafa Shahenda 2175
2 FM Yip Carissa 2279 0 : 1 WGM Wafa Shrook 2166
3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2276 1 : 0 WIM Moaataz Ayah 2036
4 WCM Wu Rochelle 2120 1 : 0 WIM Elansary Eman 1944
9.2 6 Ukraine ½ – 3½ 4 China
1 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2560 ½ : ½ GM Tan Zhongyi 2513
2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2555 0 : 1 IM Shen Yang 2453
3 GM Ushenina Anna 2443 0 : 1 GM Lei Tingjie 2477
4 IM Gaponenko Inna 2427 0 : 1 WGM Ding Yixin 2432
9.3 7 Hungary 2 – 2 3 India
1 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2454 ½ : ½ IM Karavade Eesha 2357
2 IM Gara Anita 2384 1 : 0 WGM Soumya Swaminathan 2401
3 WGM Gara Ticia 2324 ½ : ½ IM Padmini Rout 2332
4 WIM Havanecz Bianka 2270 0 : 1 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti 2322
9.4 8 Georgia 2 – 2 2 Russia
1 GM Khotenashvili Bela 2474 ½ : ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2559
2 IM Arabidize Meri 2392 ½ : ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2545
3 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2455 ½ : ½ GM Gunina Valentina 2515
4 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2454 ½ : ½ GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2504
9.5 9 Kazakhstan 3 – 1 1 Armenia
1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2469 1 : 0 GM Danielian Elina 2402
2 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2374 0 : 1 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2390
3 IM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2295 1 : 0 WFM Sargsyan Anna M. 2340
4 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2263 1 : 0 WIM Gevorgyan Maria 2264
United States of America
Egypt
Nemcova Katerina ½
Wafa Shahenda ½
Yip Carissa 0
Wafa Shrook 1
Foisor Sabina-Francesca 1
Moaataz Ayah 0
Wu Rochelle 1
Elansary Eman 0
Ukraine ½
China
Muzychuk Mariya ½
Tan Zhongyi ½
Muzychuk Anna 0
Shen Yang 1
Ushenina Anna 0
Lei Tingjie 1
Gaponenko Inna 0
Ding Yixin 1
Hungary 2
India 2
Hoang Thanh Trang ½
Karavade Eesha ½
Gara Anita 1
Soumya Swaminathan 0
Gara Ticia ½
Padmini Rout ½
Havanecz Bianka 0
Kulkarni Bhakti 1
Georgia 2
Russia 2
Khotenashvili Bela ½
Lagno Kateryna ½
Arabidize Meri ½
Kosteniuk Alexandra ½
Javakhishvili Lela ½
Gunina Valentina ½
Batsiashvili Nino ½
Goryachkina Aleksandra ½
Kazakhstan 3
Armenia 1
Abdumalik Zhansaya 1
Danielian Elina 0
Assaubayeva Bibisara 0
Mkrtchian Lilit 1
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 1
Sargsyan Anna M. 0
Dauletova Gulmira 1
Gevorgyan Maria 0

13/03/2019 Round 8

8.110Egypt½ – 3½9Kazakhstan
1WGMWafa Shahenda21750 : 1IMSaduakassova Dinara2462
2WGMWafa Shrook21660 : 1FMAssaubayeva Bibisara2374
3WIMMoaataz Ayah20360 : 1IMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2295
4WIMElansary Eman1944½ : ½WIMDauletova Gulmira2263
8.21Armenia2 – 28Georgia
1GMDanielian Elina24021 : 0GMKhotenashvili Bela2474
2IMMkrtchian Lilit2390½ : ½IMJavakhishvili Lela2455
3WFMSargsyan Anna M.2340½ : ½GMBatsiashvili Nino2454
4WIMGhukasyan Siranush22210 : 1IMMelia Salome2385
8.32Russia4 – 07Hungary
1GMKosteniuk Alexandra25451 : 0GMHoang Thanh Trang2454
2GMGunina Valentina25151 : 0WGMGara Ticia2324
3GMGoryachkina Aleksandra25041 : 0WIMTerbe Julianna2306
4WGMGirya Olga24561 : 0WIMHavanecz Bianka2270
8.43India1½ – 2½6Ukraine
1IMKaravade Eesha2357½ : ½GMMuzychuk Mariya2560
2WGMSoumya Swaminathan24010 : 1GMMuzychuk Anna2555
3IMPadmini Rout2332½ : ½GMUshenina Anna2443
4WGMKulkarni Bhakti2322½ : ½IMGaponenko Inna2427
8.54China3 – 15United States of America
1GMTan Zhongyi25131 : 0WGMAbrahamyan Tatev2377
2WGMHuang Qian2441½ : ½FMYip Carissa2279
3GMLei Tingjie24771 : 0WGMFoisor Sabina-Francesca2276
4WGMDing Yixin2432½ : ½WCMWu Rochelle2120
  
Egypt½
Kazakhstan
Wafa Shahenda0
Saduakassova Dinara1
Wafa Shrook0
Assaubayeva Bibisara1
Moaataz Ayah0
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan1
Elansary Eman½
Dauletova Gulmira½
  
Armenia2
Georgia2
Danielian Elina1
Khotenashvili Bela0
Mkrtchian Lilit½
Javakhishvili Lela½
Sargsyan Anna M.½
Batsiashvili Nino½
Ghukasyan Siranush0
Melia Salome1
  
Russia4
Hungary0
Kosteniuk Alexandra1
Hoang Thanh Trang0
Gunina Valentina1
Gara Ticia0
Goryachkina Aleksandra1
Terbe Julianna0
Girya Olga1
Havanecz Bianka0
  
India
Ukraine
Karavade Eesha½
Muzychuk Mariya½
Soumya Swaminathan0
Muzychuk Anna1
Padmini Rout½
Ushenina Anna½
Kulkarni Bhakti½
Gaponenko Inna½
  
China3
United States of America1
Tan Zhongyi1
Abrahamyan Tatev0
Huang Qian½
Yip Carissa½
Lei Tingjie1
Foisor Sabina-Francesca0
Ding Yixin½
Wu Rochelle½

12/03/2019 Round 7

7.14China4 – 010Egypt
1GMTan Zhongyi25131 : 0WGMWafa Shrook2166
2IMShen Yang24531 : 0WIMMoaataz Ayah2036
3WGMHuang Qian24411 : 0WIMElansary Eman1944
4WGMDing Yixin24321 : 0WIMEhab Tasneem1841
7.25United States of America0 – 43India
1WGMAbrahamyan Tatev23770 : 1IMKaravade Eesha2357
2WGMNemcova Katerina23150 : 1WGMSoumya Swaminathan2401
3FMYip Carissa22790 : 1IMPadmini Rout2332
4WGMFoisor Sabina-Francesca22760 : 1WGMKulkarni Bhakti2322
7.36Ukraine2 – 22Russia
1GMMuzychuk Mariya25601 : 0GMLagno Kateryna2559
2GMMuzychuk Anna25550 : 1GMKosteniuk Alexandra2545
3GMUshenina Anna2443½ : ½GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504
4IMGaponenko Inna2427½ : ½WGMGirya Olga2456
7.47Hungary2 – 21Armenia
1GMHoang Thanh Trang24540 : 1GMDanielian Elina2402
2IMGara Anita23840 : 1WFMSargsyan Anna M.2340
3WGMGara Ticia23241 : 0WIMGevorgyan Maria2264
4WIMHavanecz Bianka22701 : 0WIMGhukasyan Siranush2221
7.58Georgia3½ – ½9Kazakhstan
1GMKhotenashvili Bela24741 : 0IMAbdumalik Zhansaya2469
2IMArabidize Meri2392½ : ½IMSaduakassova Dinara2462
3IMJavakhishvili Lela24551 : 0FMAssaubayeva Bibisara2374
4GMBatsiashvili Nino24541 : 0IMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2295
  
China4
Egypt0
Tan Zhongyi1
Wafa Shrook0
Shen Yang1
Moaataz Ayah0
Huang Qian1
Elansary Eman0
Ding Yixin1
Ehab Tasneem0
  
United States of America0
India4
Abrahamyan Tatev0
Karavade Eesha1
Nemcova Katerina0
Soumya Swaminathan1
Yip Carissa0
Padmini Rout1
Foisor Sabina-Francesca0
Kulkarni Bhakti1
  
Ukraine2
Russia2
Muzychuk Mariya1
Lagno Kateryna0
Muzychuk Anna0
Kosteniuk Alexandra1
Ushenina Anna½
Goryachkina Aleksandra½
Gaponenko Inna½
Girya Olga½
  
Hungary2
Armenia2
Hoang Thanh Trang0
Danielian Elina1
Gara Anita0
Sargsyan Anna M.1
Gara Ticia1
Gevorgyan Maria0
Havanecz Bianka1
Ghukasyan Siranush0
  
Georgia
Kazakhstan½
Khotenashvili Bela1
Abdumalik Zhansaya0
Arabidize Meri½
Saduakassova Dinara½
Javakhishvili Lela1
Assaubayeva Bibisara0
Batsiashvili Nino1
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan0

11/03/2019 Round 6

6.1 10 Egypt ½ – 3½ 8 Georgia
1 WGM Wafa Shahenda 2175 0 : 1 GM Khotenashvili Bela 2474
2 WIM Moaataz Ayah 2036 ½ : ½ IM Arabidize Meri 2392
3 WIM Elansary Eman 1944 0 : 1 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2454
4 WIM Ehab Tasneem 1841 0 : 1 IM Melia Salome 2385
6.2 9 Kazakhstan 2½ – 1½ 7 Hungary
1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2469 0 : 1 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2454
2 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2462 ½ : ½ IM Gara Anita 2384
3 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2374 1 : 0 WGM Gara Ticia 2324
4 IM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2295 1 : 0 WIM Terbe Julianna 2306
6.3 1 Armenia 1½ – 2½ 6 Ukraine
1 GM Danielian Elina 2402 ½ : ½ GM Muzychuk Mariya 2560
2 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2390 0 : 1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2555
3 WFM Sargsyan Anna M. 2340 ½ : ½ IM Gaponenko Inna 2427
4 WIM Gevorgyan Maria 2264 ½ : ½ IM Buksa Nataliya 2416
6.4 2 Russia 2½ – 1½ 5 United States of America
1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2559 ½ : ½ WGM Abrahamyan Tatev 2377
2 GM Gunina Valentina 2515 ½ : ½ WGM Nemcova Katerina 2315
3 GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2504 1 : 0 FM Yip Carissa 2279
4 WGM Girya Olga 2456 ½ : ½ WCM Wu Rochelle 2120
6.5 3 India 1½ – 2½ 4 China
1 IM Karavade Eesha 2357 ½ : ½ GM Tan Zhongyi 2513
2 WGM Soumya Swaminathan 2401 ½ : ½ IM Shen Yang 2453
3 IM Padmini Rout 2332 ½ : ½ WGM Huang Qian 2441
4 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti 2322 0 : 1 GM Lei Tingjie 2477
Egypt ½
Georgia
Wafa Shahenda 0
Khotenashvili Bela 1
Moaataz Ayah ½
Arabidize Meri ½
Elansary Eman 0
Batsiashvili Nino 1
Ehab Tasneem 0
Melia Salome 1
Kazakhstan
Hungary
Abdumalik Zhansaya 0
Hoang Thanh Trang 1
Saduakassova Dinara ½
Gara Anita ½
Assaubayeva Bibisara 1
Gara Ticia 0
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 1
Terbe Julianna 0
Armenia
Ukraine
Danielian Elina ½
Muzychuk Mariya ½
Mkrtchian Lilit 0
Muzychuk Anna 1
Sargsyan Anna M. ½
Gaponenko Inna ½
Gevorgyan Maria ½
Buksa Nataliya ½
Russia
United States of America
Lagno Kateryna ½
Abrahamyan Tatev ½
Gunina Valentina ½
Nemcova Katerina ½
Goryachkina Aleksandra 1
Yip Carissa 0
Girya Olga ½
Wu Rochelle ½
India
China
Karavade Eesha ½
Tan Zhongyi ½
Soumya Swaminathan ½
Shen Yang ½
Padmini Rout ½
Huang Qian ½
Kulkarni Bhakti 0
Lei Tingjie 1

09/03/2019 Round 5

5.13India4 – 010Egypt
1WGMSoumya Swaminathan24011 : 0WGMWafa Shahenda2175
2IMPadmini Rout23321 : 0WGMWafa Shrook2166
3IMTania Sachdev24001 : 0WIMElansary Eman1944
4WGMKulkarni Bhakti23221 : 0WIMEhab Tasneem1841
5.24China2½ – 1½2Russia
1GMTan Zhongyi25131 : 0GMLagno Kateryna2559
2WGMHuang Qian2441½ : ½GMKosteniuk Alexandra2545
3GMLei Tingjie24771 : 0GMGunina Valentina2515
4WGMDing Yixin24320 : 1GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504
5.35United States of America3 – 11Armenia
1WGMAbrahamyan Tatev23771 : 0GMDanielian Elina2402
2WGMNemcova Katerina23151 : 0IMMkrtchian Lilit2390
3FMYip Carissa22791 : 0WFMSargsyan Anna M.2340
4WGMFoisor Sabina-Francesca22760 : 1WIMGevorgyan Maria2264
5.46Ukraine2 – 29Kazakhstan
1GMMuzychuk Mariya2560½ : ½IMAbdumalik Zhansaya2469
2GMMuzychuk Anna2555½ : ½IMSaduakassova Dinara2462
3GMUshenina Anna2443½ : ½FMAssaubayeva Bibisara2374
4IMBuksa Nataliya2416½ : ½WIMDauletova Gulmira2263
5.57Hungary1 – 38Georgia
1GMHoang Thanh Trang24540 : 1GMKhotenashvili Bela2474
2IMGara Anita23840 : 1IMArabidize Meri2392
3WGMGara Ticia23241 : 0IMJavakhishvili Lela2455
4WIMTerbe Julianna23060 : 1IMMelia Salome2385
  
India4
Egypt0
Soumya Swaminathan1
Wafa Shahenda0
Padmini Rout1
Wafa Shrook0
Tania Sachdev1
Elansary Eman0
Kulkarni Bhakti1
Ehab Tasneem0
  
China
Russia
Tan Zhongyi1
Lagno Kateryna0
Huang Qian½
Kosteniuk Alexandra½
Lei Tingjie1
Gunina Valentina0
Ding Yixin0
Goryachkina Aleksandra1
  
United States of America3
Armenia1
Abrahamyan Tatev1
Danielian Elina0
Nemcova Katerina1
Mkrtchian Lilit0
Yip Carissa1
Sargsyan Anna M.0
Foisor Sabina-Francesca0
Gevorgyan Maria1
  
Ukraine2
Kazakhstan2
Muzychuk Mariya½
Abdumalik Zhansaya½
Muzychuk Anna½
Saduakassova Dinara½
Ushenina Anna½
Assaubayeva Bibisara½
Buksa Nataliya½
Dauletova Gulmira½
  
Hungary1
Georgia3
Hoang Thanh Trang0
Khotenashvili Bela1
Gara Anita0
Arabidize Meri1
Gara Ticia1
Javakhishvili Lela0
Terbe Julianna0
Melia Salome1

08/03/2019 Round 4

4.110Egypt1½ – 2½7Hungary
1WGMWafa Shahenda21751 : 0IMGara Anita2384
2WGMWafa Shrook21660 : 1WGMGara Ticia2324
3WIMMoaataz Ayah20360 : 1WIMTerbe Julianna2306
4WIMEhab Tasneem1841½ : ½WIMHavanecz Bianka2270
4.28Georgia2 – 26Ukraine
1GMKhotenashvili Bela2474½ : ½GMMuzychuk Mariya2560
2IMArabidize Meri23921 : 0GMMuzychuk Anna2555
3IMJavakhishvili Lela2455½ : ½GMUshenina Anna2443
4GMBatsiashvili Nino24540 : 1IMGaponenko Inna2427
4.39Kazakhstan2½ – 1½5United States of America
1IMAbdumalik Zhansaya24691 : 0WGMAbrahamyan Tatev2377
2IMSaduakassova Dinara24620 : 1WGMNemcova Katerina2315
3FMAssaubayeva Bibisara23741 : 0FMYip Carissa2279
4WIMDauletova Gulmira2263½ : ½WGMFoisor Sabina-Francesca2276
4.41Armenia1½ – 2½4China
1GMDanielian Elina2402½ : ½GMTan Zhongyi2513
2IMMkrtchian Lilit2390½ : ½WGMHuang Qian2441
3WFMSargsyan Anna M.2340½ : ½GMLei Tingjie2477
4WIMGhukasyan Siranush22210 : 1WGMDing Yixin2432
4.52Russia3½ – ½3India
1GMLagno Kateryna25591 : 0IMKaravade Eesha2357
2GMKosteniuk Alexandra2545½ : ½WGMSoumya Swaminathan2401
3GMGoryachkina Aleksandra25041 : 0IMTania Sachdev2400
4WGMGirya Olga24561 : 0WGMKulkarni Bhakti2322
  
Egypt
Hungary
Wafa Shahenda1
Gara Anita0
Wafa Shrook0
Gara Ticia1
Moaataz Ayah0
Terbe Julianna1
Ehab Tasneem½
Havanecz Bianka½
  
Georgia2
Ukraine2
Khotenashvili Bela½
Muzychuk Mariya½
Arabidize Meri1
Muzychuk Anna0
Javakhishvili Lela½
Ushenina Anna½
Batsiashvili Nino0
Gaponenko Inna1
  
Kazakhstan
United States of America
Abdumalik Zhansaya1
Abrahamyan Tatev0
Saduakassova Dinara0
Nemcova Katerina1
Assaubayeva Bibisara1
Yip Carissa0
Dauletova Gulmira½
Foisor Sabina-Francesca½
  
Armenia
China
Danielian Elina½
Tan Zhongyi½
Mkrtchian Lilit½
Huang Qian½
Sargsyan Anna M.½
Lei Tingjie½
Ghukasyan Siranush0
Ding Yixin1
  
Russia
India½
Lagno Kateryna1
Karavade Eesha0
Kosteniuk Alexandra½
Soumya Swaminathan½
Goryachkina Aleksandra1
Tania Sachdev0
Girya Olga1
Kulkarni Bhakti0

07/03/2019 Round 3

3.12Russia4 – 010Egypt
1GMKosteniuk Alexandra25451 : 0WGMWafa Shahenda2175
2GMGunina Valentina25151 : 0WGMWafa Shrook2166
3GMGoryachkina Aleksandra25041 : 0WIMElansary Eman1944
4WGMGirya Olga24561 : 0WIMEhab Tasneem1841
3.23India2½ – 1½1Armenia
1IMKaravade Eesha2357½ : ½GMDanielian Elina2402
2WGMSoumya Swaminathan24010 : 1IMMkrtchian Lilit2390
3IMPadmini Rout23321 : 0WFMSargsyan Anna M.2340
4WGMKulkarni Bhakti23221 : 0WIMGevorgyan Maria2264
3.34China2½ – 1½9Kazakhstan
1GMTan Zhongyi2513½ : ½IMAbdumalik Zhansaya2469
2IMShen Yang24530 : 1IMSaduakassova Dinara2462
3GMLei Tingjie24771 : 0FMAssaubayeva Bibisara2374
4WGMDing Yixin24321 : 0IMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2295
3.45United States of America½ – 3½8Georgia
1WGMAbrahamyan Tatev23770 : 1GMKhotenashvili Bela2474
2WGMNemcova Katerina23150 : 1IMJavakhishvili Lela2455
3FMYip Carissa2279½ : ½GMBatsiashvili Nino2454
4WCMWu Rochelle21200 : 1IMMelia Salome2385
3.56Ukraine3 – 17Hungary
1GMMuzychuk Mariya25601 : 0GMHoang Thanh Trang2454
2GMMuzychuk Anna2555½ : ½IMGara Anita2384
3IMGaponenko Inna24271 : 0WIMTerbe Julianna2306
4IMBuksa Nataliya2416½ : ½WIMHavanecz Bianka2270
  
Russia4
Egypt0
Kosteniuk Alexandra1
Wafa Shahenda0
Gunina Valentina1
Wafa Shrook0
Goryachkina Aleksandra1
Elansary Eman0
Girya Olga1
Ehab Tasneem0
  
India
Armenia
Karavade Eesha½
Danielian Elina½
Soumya Swaminathan0
Mkrtchian Lilit1
Padmini Rout1
Sargsyan Anna M.0
Kulkarni Bhakti1
Gevorgyan Maria0
  
China
Kazakhstan
Tan Zhongyi½
Abdumalik Zhansaya½
Shen Yang0
Saduakassova Dinara1
Lei Tingjie1
Assaubayeva Bibisara0
Ding Yixin1
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan0
  
United States of America½
Georgia
Abrahamyan Tatev0
Khotenashvili Bela1
Nemcova Katerina0
Javakhishvili Lela1
Yip Carissa½
Batsiashvili Nino½
Wu Rochelle0
Melia Salome1
  
Ukraine3
Hungary1
Muzychuk Mariya1
Hoang Thanh Trang0
Muzychuk Anna½
Gara Anita½
Gaponenko Inna1
Terbe Julianna0
Buksa Nataliya½
Havanecz Bianka½

06/03/2019 Round 2

2.110Egypt0 – 46Ukraine
1WGMWafa Shahenda21750 : 1GMMuzychuk Anna2555
2WGMWafa Shrook21660 : 1GMUshenina Anna2443
3WIMMoaataz Ayah20360 : 1IMGaponenko Inna2427
4WIMElansary Eman19440 : 1IMBuksa Nataliya2416
2.27Hungary1 – 35United States of America
1GMHoang Thanh Trang2454½ : ½WGMAbrahamyan Tatev2377
2IMGara Anita2384½ : ½WGMNemcova Katerina2315
3WGMGara Ticia23240 : 1FMYip Carissa2279
4WIMTerbe Julianna23060 : 1WCMWu Rochelle2120
2.38Georgia1½ – 2½4China
1GMKhotenashvili Bela24740 : 1GMTan Zhongyi2513
2IMArabdize Meri2392½ : ½IMShen Yang2453
3IMJavakhishvili Lela2455½ : ½WGMHuang Qian2441
4GMBatsiashvili Nino2454½ : ½GMLei Tingjie2477
2.49Kazakhstan2 – 23India
1IMAbdumalik Zhansaya2469½ : ½IMKaravade Eesha2357
2IMSaduakassova Dinara2462½ : ½WGMSoumya Swaminathan2401
3FMAssaubayeva Bibisara23741 : 0IMPadmini Rout2332
4WIMDauletova Gulmira22630 : 1WGMKulkarni Bhakti2322
2.51Armenia½ – 3½2Russia
1GMDanielian Elina24020 : 1GMLagno Kateryna2559
2IMMkrtchian Lilit2390½ : ½GMGunina Valentina2515
3WFMSargsyan Anna M.23400 : 1GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504
4WIMGhukasyan Siranush22210 : 1WGMGirya Olga2456
  
Egypt0
Ukraine4
Wafa Shahenda0
Muzychuk Anna1
Wafa Shrook0
Ushenina Anna1
Moaataz Ayah0
Gaponenko Inna1
Elansary Eman0
Buksa Nataliya1
  
Hungary1
United States of America3
Hoang Thanh Trang½
Abrahamyan Tatev½
Gara Anita½
Nemcova Katerina½
Gara Ticia0
Yip Carissa1
Terbe Julianna0
Wu Rochelle1
  
Georgia
China
Khotenashvili Bela0
Tan Zhongyi1
Arabdize Meri½
Shen Yang½
Javakhishvili Lela½
Huang Qian½
Batsiashvili Nino½
Lei Tingjie½
  
Kazakhstan2
India2
Abdumalik Zhansaya½
Karavade Eesha½
Saduakassova Dinara½
Soumya Swaminathan½
Assaubayeva Bibisara1
Padmini Rout0
Dauletova Gulmira0
Kulkarni Bhakti1
  
Armenia½
Russia
Danielian Elina0
Lagno Kateryna1
Mkrtchian Lilit½
Gunina Valentina½
Sargsyan Anna M.0
Goryachkina Aleksandra1
Ghukasyan Siranush0
Girya Olga1
Close Menu