Результаты 1го Тура

Результаты 1го Тура и файлы PGN.

Скачать PGN Открытый Турнир 1 | Женски Турнир 1

OPEN SECTION ROUND 1

1.1 1 India 3½ – ½ 10 Sweden
1 GM Adhiban B. 2683 1 : 0 GM Grandelius Nils 2694
2 GM Sasikiran Krishnan 2678 ½ : ½ GM Blomqvist Erik 2488
3 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar 2633 1 : 0 GM Smith Axel 2487
4 GM Sethuraman S.P. 2637 1 : 0 IM Johansson Linus 2479
1.2 2 Iran 1½ – 2½ 9 Russia
1 GM Maghsoodloo Parham 2673 ½ : ½ GM Karjakin Sergey 2753
2 GM Idani Pouya 2604 ½ : ½ GM Nepomniachtchi Ian 2771
3 GM Tabatabaei M.Amin 2600 ½ : ½ GM Andreikin Dmitry 2725
4 GM Firouzja Alireza 2657 0 : 1 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2736
1.3 3 Egypt 1 – 3 8 United States of America
1 GM Amin Bassem 2709 0 : 1 GM Swiercz Dariusz 2655
2 GM Adly Ahmed 2611 ½ : ½ GM Sevian Samuel 2642
3 IM Fawzy Adham 2461 ½ : ½ GM Onischuk Alexander 2647
4 GM Hesham Abdelrahman 2450 0 : 1 GM Izoria Zviad 2603
1.4 4 China 3½ – ½ 7 Azerbaijan
1 GM Ding Liren 2812 1 : 0 GM Mamedov Rauf 2701
2 GM Yu Yangyi 2761 1 : 0 GM Guseinov Gadir 2664
3 GM Wei Yi 2733 1 : 0 GM Safarli Eltaj 2662
4 GM Bu Xiangzhi 2731 ½ : ½ GM Abasov Nijat 2627
1.5 5 England 2½ – 1½ 6 Kazakhstan
1 GM Adams Michael 2708 0 : 1 GM Jumabayev Rinat 2609
2 GM Mcshane Luke J 2661 ½ : ½ GM Ismagambetov Anuar 2545
3 GM Howell David W L 2693 1 : 0 IM Makhnev Denis 2476
4 GM Jones Gawain C B 2681 1 : 0 GM Kostenko Petr 2466

WOMEN SECTION ROUND 1

1.1 1 Armenia 4 – 0 10 Egypt
1 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2390 1 : 0 WGM Wafa Shahenda 2175
2 WFM Sargsyan Anna M. 2340 1 : 0 WGM Wafa Shrook 2166
3 WIM Gevorgyan Maria 2264 1 : 0 WIM Moaataz Ayah 2036
4 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2221 1 : 0 WIM Elansary Eman 1944
1.2 2 Russia 3 – 1 9 Kazakhstan
1 GM Lagno Kateryna 2559 1 : 0 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2469
2 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2545 ½ : ½ IM Saduakassova Dinara 2462
3 GM Gunina Valentina 2515 ½ : ½ FM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2374
4 GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2504 1 : 0 IM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2295
1.3 3 India 2 – 2 8 Georgia
1 IM Karavade Eesha 2357 ½ : ½ GM Khotenashvili Bela 2474
2 WGM Soumya Swaminathan 2401 1 : 0 IM Arabdize Meri 2392
3 IM Padmini Rout 2332 0 : 1 GM Batsiashvili Nino 2454
4 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti 2322 ½ : ½ IM Melia Salome 2385
1.4 4 China 3½ – ½ 7 Hungary
1 GM Tan Zhongyi 2513 1 : 0 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2454
2 WGM Huang Qian 2441 1 : 0 IM Gara Anita 2384
3 GM Lei Tingjie 2477 1 : 0 WGM Gara Ticia 2324
4 WGM Ding Yixin 2432 ½ : ½ WIM Havanecz Bianka 2270
1.5 5 United States of America 2 – 2 6 Ukraine
1 WGM Abrahamyan Tatev 2377 0 : 1 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2560
2 FM Yip Carissa 2279 1 : 0 GM Ushenina Anna 2443
3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2276 ½ : ½ IM Gaponenko Inna 2427
4 WCM Wu Rochelle 2120 ½ : ½ IM Buksa Nataliya 2416
Закрыть меню